- ;   -    .
phytonica_logo   phyto

return_links(2); ?>
.

.

, (1-3). (4). , (5 6)
-Ephydatia fluviatilis
-Spongilla lacustris
- Halisarca dujardini.
-Asterias rubens.
-Aurelia aurita
Cyanea capillata


, (1-5) (6)
  - Hydra sp
- Chlorohydra viridissima
- Pelmatohydra oligactis
- Cordylophora caspia
-Laomedea sp. (Obelia sp.).
-Metridium senile


, , , , (1-7), (8)

- Crenobia alpina
- Polycells cornuta
- Polycells nigra.
-Dugesia gonocephala (Enplanaria gonocephala).
-Dugesia lugubris
- Planaria torva
- - Dendrocoelum lacteum
- Mesostoma ehrenbergi.


, , , , (1-2) (3-6)
-Arion rufus
Arion subfuscus
Lehemannia marginata.
- Deroceras agreste.
-Limax flavus
-Limax maximus


, (1), (2-4), (5) (6-9)
-Discus rotundatus
-Aegopinella nitens.
-Oxychilus cellarius
-Zonitoides nitidus.
- Vitrina pellucida
-Helicella itala.
Trichia hispida
- - Monachoides incarnata
- -Heticodonta obvoluta


, (1-6) (7)
- - Helicigona lapicida
- Arianta arbustorum
- Isognomostoma isognomostoma
- Cepaea nemoralis
- Cepaea hortensis.
- Helix pomatia
- Succinea putris


, (1-5) (6-9)
- Cochlicopa lubrica
- Pupilla muscorum
- Zebrina detrita.
-Laciniaria bipiicata.
- Cochlodina laminate
- Viviparus sp.
-Littorina littorea.
- Hydrobia ulvae.
- Bulimus tentaculatus
.

, , (1-3), (4), (5-8), (9)
-Lymnaea stagnalis.
- Lymnaea palustris
- Lymnaea auricularia
- Physa fontinalis.
- Planorbarius corneus
Planorbis planorbis
Anisus vortex
~ Segmentina nitida.
-Ancylus fluviatilis


, , , (1-2) (3); , (4), (5), (7) (8); , (6)
(Unio pictorum.
, ,- ndonta cygnaea
- Sphaerium corneum.
-Dreissena polymorpha.
- Mya arenaria.
-Mytilus edulis
- Cerastoderma edule
- Scrobicularia plana


, , , (1), (2), (3), (4), (5) (6)
-Arenicola marina.
Nereis diversicolor
- Harmothoe sp
, , Aphrodite aculeata.
- Scoloplos armiger
Pectinaria koreni


, , , (1), (2) (3-7)
Enchytraeus albidus
Tubifex tubifex
- Eiseniella tetraedra
-Eisenia foetida.
- -Allophora chlorotica
-Lumbricus rubellus
, , () - Lumbricus terrestris.


, , , (1) (5-7); , (2-3) (4)
- -Piscicola geometra
, , Haemopis sanguisuga
-Hirudo medicinalis
- Herpobdella octoculata
- Glossiphonia complanata
-Hemiclepsis marginata
- Helobdella stagnalis


, , (1), (2) (3-7)
- Chelifer cancroides.
- Opilio parietinus
-Segestria senoculata
Steadota bipunctata, - (Theridionidae)
-Linyphia sp., (Linyphiidae)
- -Argiope bruennichi, - (Araneidae)
-Meta sp., - (Araneidae)


, , - (1), (2-3), (4-6) - (7)
- Araneus diadematus
- Pachygnatha sp.
- Tetragnatha sp.
()- Argyroneta aquatica
-Agelena labyrinthica.
- Tegenaria sp
- -Dolomedes fimbriatus


, (1-5), (6) (7-8)
- -Pisaura mirabilis, - (Pisauridae)
- - Pardosa sp., - (Lycosidae).
-Micromata rosea, (Eusparassidae)
--Xysticus sp., - (Thomisidae)
- - Salticus sp., - (Salticidae)
- Trombidium holosericeum
- Ixodes ricinus.
- Parasitus coleoptratorum


, , (1-2), (3-4) (5-8)
- ( ) Daphnia pulex, (Phyllopoda).
- Bosmina longirostris, (Phyllopoda)
- Cyclops sp., (pepoda)
-Balanus sp., (Cirripedia).
- Neomysis integer, (Mysidacea)
- - Corophium volutator, , (Amphipoda)
- - Gammarus locusta, , (Amphipoda)
- ( ) - Talitrus saltator, , (Amphipoda)


, (1-2, 4-7) (3)
- - Rivulogammarus pulex, , (Amphipoda)
- Asellus aquaticus, (Isopoda).
Argulus foliaceus, (Branchiura)
- - Oniscus asellus, (Isopoda).
- Porcellio scaber, (Isopoda).
-Ligidium hypnorum, (Isopoda).
- -Armadillidium vulgare, (Isopoda)


, (1) (2-6)
-Idotea chelipes
- Crangon crangon
, , - Astacus astacus.
, , nectes limosus
- - Carcinus maenas
-Eriocheir sinensis.


, , (1-3) (4-7)
-Lithobius forficatus, (Lithobiomorpha)
-Lithobius erythroce- phalus,
- Geophilus longicornis, (Geophilomorpha)
- -Glomeris , - (Oniscomorpha)
- Glomeris marginata, -
-Schizophyllum sabulosum, (Juliformia)
Blaniulus guttulatus,


, , (1), (2), (3) (4-6)
- Podura aquatica
-Lepisma saccharinum
-Perla marginata
Ephemera vulgata.
- - Ephoron virgo
- Cloeon dipterum.


, , , (1-3) (4-6)
-Sympycnafusca.
-Lestes viridis
- -Lestes sponsa
- - Coenagrion puella.
-Ischnura elegans
-Enallagma cyathigerum.


, (1-2) (3-6)
- - Calopteryx virgo, (Calopterygidae)
- Platycnemis pennipes, (Platycnemidae)
Aeshna grandis, (Aeshnidae)
Aeshna cyanea, (Aeshnidae)
- Aeshna viridis, (Aeshnidae).
-Aeshna mixta,
.

, , (1-2) (3-6)
- Cordulia aenea
- Somatochlora metallica.
-Libellula quadrimaculata.
-Orthetrum cancellation
- -Sympetrum sangu- ineum
Sympetrum vulgatum.


, , , (1), (2-4) (5-6)
nema thalassinum.
-Tettigonia viridissima.
Pholidoptera griseoaptera
-Decticus verrucivorus.
-Gryllus campestris
-Acheta domestica.


, (1) (2-7)
-Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa, (Gryllotalpidae)
- Tetrix sp., (Tetrigidae)
- Sphingonotus caerulans, (Acrididae)
- Oedipoda caerulescens, (Acrididae)
-- Gomphocerippus rufus, (Acrididae).
Stenobothrus lineatus, (Acrididae)
-Chorthippus biguttulus, (Acrididae)


, (1-4) (5)
-Blatta orientalis
- Periplaneta americana
- Blattella germanica.
- Ectobius sylvestris
Forficula auricularia


, , , (1), (2), (3-4), (5), (6), (7) (8)
Corixa punctata
- Notonecta glauca
- -Nepa cinerea
-Ranatra linearis
- Naucoris cimicoides
- Gerris sp
-Hydrometra stagnorum.
- Velia sp


, , (1-4), (5), (6) (7)
- Palomena prasina
-Aelia acuminata
- Eurydema oleraceum
-Dolycoris baccarum
-Coreus marginatus.
- Lygaeus equestris
(-) -rrhocoris apterus.


, , - (1), (2), (3), (4), (5), (6) (7)
- Nabis ferus
- Neides tipularis
- Piesma quadratum
-Aradus cinnamomeus
- Reduvius personatus.
Lygus pratensis.
-Cimex lectularius


, , , (1), (2), (3), (4) (5-7)
- Cicadetta montana
-Centrotus cornutus
- Cercopis sanguinea
- Philaenus spumarius.
- Edwardsiana rosae
- Macrosteles laevis
- Ulopa reticulata


, (1), (2-4) (5-7)
- Psylla mali
-Aphis fabae.
-Sacchiphantes abietis
-Eriosoma lanigerum
- Lepidosaphes ulmi.
- Parthenolecanium corni.
-Orthezia urticae.


, , ,
-Cicindela campestris
- Carabus auratus.
- Carabus nemoralis.
- Carabus hortensis.
Carabus granulatus
-Carabus cancellatus.
- Calosoma sycophanta


, ,
- - Cychrus caraboides.
Pterostichus vulgaris
-Abax ater.
-Platynus dorsalis
Zabrus tenebrioides.
r familiaris
- Harpalus pubescens


, , (1-2), (3-5, 7) (6)
  - -Elaphrus cupreus
- Bembidion ustulatum
Dytiscus marginalis.
-Acilius sulcatus
-Agabus bipustulatus.
- Haliplus ruficollis.
-Deronectes halensis


, , (1), (2-4) , (5-7)
- - Gyrinus natator
- - Hydrous piceus.
- Helophorus aquaticus.
- Hydrophilus caraboides
-Stenus biguttatus.
-Staphylinus caesareus
- - Tachyporus chrysomelinus


, , (1-6) (7)
-Nicrophorus vespillo
-Oeceoptoma thoracicum
- Silpha obscura.
- Thanatophilus sinuatus.
Blitophaga opaca
  Xylodrepa quadripunctata
-Hister cadaverinus


, , (1-2), (3) (4-5)
- -Lampyris noctiluca
(-) -Cantharis fusca
-Malachius aeneus.
Cercyon haemor- rhoidalis
-Sphaeridium scarabaeoides


, , (1-2), (3-4) (5-7)
- Thanasimus formicarius
Trichodes apiarius.
-Chalcophora mariana
-Agrilus viridis
- -Elater sanguineus
- Lacon murinus.
-Agriotes ustulatus


, , (1-3), (4), (5), (6) (7)
- Anthrenus verbasci
Dermestes lardarius
- ( )-Attagenus pellio
( )- Byturus tomentosus
( ) - Tenebrioides mauritanicus
- Stegobium paniceum.
, , - Niptus hololeucus.


, , (1-5), (6) (7-8)
22- - Thea 22-punctata.
-Adonia variegata
-Anatis ocellata
-Adalia bipunctata
- Coccinella septempunctata
- Lagria hirta
, , - Meligethes aeneus
--Meligethes coracinus


, , (1-6) (7)
-Melolontha melolontha
-Melolontha hippocastani
- Phyllopertha horticola.
-Anomala dubia
- Cetonia aurata
( )-Amphimallon solstitialis
- - Lucanus cervus.


, , (1-3), (4), (5), (6), (7) (8-9)
- Aphodius fossor
Aphodius fimetarius
( ) Geotrupes stercorarius.
-Tenebrio molitor
l violaceus
- Oedemera virescens
- Pyrochroa coccinea
-Lilioceris lilii
Crioceris asparagi
, ,
Spondylis buprestoides.
-Aromia moschata.
- ( ) -Hylotrupes bajulus
Strangalia melanura.
- Saperda populnea
- Leptura rubra


, ,
-Donacia aquatica
-Lema cyanella
-Leptinotarsa decemlineata
- Chrysomela fastuosa
-Melasoma populi
- Agelastica alni.
, , - Cassida nebulosa
( ) -Haltica oleracea, (Halticinae)


, , (1) (2-8)
-Bruchus pisorum
- Curculio nucum
-Apion frumentarium
Sitona lineatus.
- Chlorophanus viridis
- Anthonomus pomorum
, ,- Hylobius abietis
Calandra granaria


, , (1), (2), (3-6) (7)
- Phyllobius calcaratus
- Deporaus betulae
Blastophagus piniperda
- -Ips typographus
- - Polygraphus polygraphus
-Scolytus scolytus
, , Anobium punctatum


, , -, (1), (2), (3), (4), (5) - (6-7)
~ Acantholyda posticalis
- ( ) - Urocerus gigas
, , - Cephus pygmaeus
- Rhogogaster viridis
Rhodites rosae
Rhyssa persuasoria.
- -Pimpla instigator.


,

Formica rufa.
- -Camponotus herculeanus
- Lasius flavus
- - Lasius fuliginosus
-Lasius niger
- Tetramorium caespitum


, - (1), (2), (3-4) (5-7)
- -Chrysis ignita
- Pompilus viaticus
-Ammophila sabulosa
-Philanthus triangulus
  Vespa crabro
- Paravespula germanica
- Polistes gallicus


,
- - Megachile centuncularis
- ~ Anthophora acervorum
- Apis mellifera
Bombus lucorum
- Bombus lapidarius
Bombus agrorum


, , (1), (2), (3-4), , (5) , (6-7)
Sialis sp.
  Raphidia sp.
Chrysopa sp.
- Myrmeleon formicarius
Panorpa communis.
Limnophilus sp.
Phryganea sp.


, , (1), (2-3), (4), (5), (6) (7)
Tipula oleracea
- - Culex pipiens
, , - Anopheles maculipennis
- - Chironomus sp.
Psychoda phalaenoides.
- Bibio hortulanus.
- Mikiola sp.


, (1), (2-4), (5), (6) (7)
-Rhagio scolopaceus.
- Haematopota pluvialis.
Tabanus bovinus
Chrysops sp.
-Laphria gibbosa
-Bombylius major
Empis tesselata


, (1), (2), (3), (4), (5), (6) (7)
- Eristalis sp.
- Rhagoletis cerasi.
( ) -Psila rosae
- Sepsis sp.
- Piophila casei
Drosophilu melanogaster.
, , - Chlorops pumilionis


, (1), (2-3), (4-5), (6) (7)
-Scatophaga stercoraria.
Musca domestica
- Stomoxys calcitrans.
Calliphora erythrocephala
-Lucilia caesar.
Sarcophaga carnaria.
-Hypoderma bovis.


, , , (1-3) (4-7)
- Papilio machaon.
- Iphiclides podalirius
- Parnassius apollo
-Pieris brassicae
-Pieris rapae
Aporia crataegi
- Anthocharis cardamines


, , (1-2), (3 -6) (7)
Gonepteryx rhamni.
, , Colias hyale
- Melanargia galathea
- Lasiommata megera
-Maniola jurtina
- Coenonympha pamphilus
- Vanessa atalanta.


, ,
Vanessa cardui
-Aglais urticae.
Nymphalis polychloros.
Inachisio
- Nymphalis antiopa
- - Polygonia c-album
Araschnia levana


, , (1-3) (4-6)
- Melitaea athalia
- Mesoacidalia aglaja
-Argynnis paphia
-Lycaena phlaeas
-Heodes virgaureae
-Polyommatus icarus


, , (1-5) (6)
Acherontia atropos
, , Sphinx ligustri
Hyloicus pinastri
-Laothoe populi
Hyles euphorbiae
-Arctia caja.


, , (1-2), (3 5), (6-7) (8)
Lophopteryx camelina.
( ) Phalera bucephala
() Lymantria dispar
-Lymantria monacha
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea
Malacosoma neustria
- Dendrolimus pint
-Bombyx mor
i

, , (1) (2 7)
- Zygaena filipendulae.
- Agrotis segetum
Noctua pronuba
Panolis flammea
- Catocala nupta
-- Autographa gamma.
- Scoliopteryx libatrix


, , (1-4), - (5), (6) (7-8)
-Operophtera brumata
- Chloroclystis rectangulata
- Erannis defoliaria.
- Bupalus piniarius
- - Caloptilia syringella
- Tineola bisselliella.
- Laspeyresia pomonella.
- Grapholitha funebrana


( )










-








( )











( , 1-11) (12-14)





-

-



-,
- ()








()





( )






, , , , (1), (2) (3); , (4 6)
  , , Salmo trutta fario
Esox lucius
, , Thymallus thymallus
- Cyprinus carpio
() -Barbus barbus
Gobio gobio


,
- Tinea tinea
, , Carassius carassius
- Leucaspius delineatus.
Rhodeus sericeus.
-Rutilus rutilus.
Scardinius erythrophthalmus


, (1-3) (4-6)
- Leuciscus cephalus.
- Abramis brama.
- Blicca bjoerkna.
Misgurnus fossilis
-Cobitis taenia
- Neomacheilus barbatulus


, (1), (2), (3-5) (6)
, , Silurus glanis
- A nguilla anguilla.
- Perca fluviatilis
- Acerina cernua
Lucioperca lucioperca.
- Gasterosteus acideatus.


, (1, 5), (2-3), (4) (6)
- Pungitius pungitius
-Lta lota.
- Gadus morhua.
- Gobius niger
- - Syngnathus typhle.
- Platichthys flesus.


, , , (1-4); , (5-6)
, , -Salamandra salamandra
- Triturus alpestris
- Triturus cristatus
Triturus vulgaris.
Bombina bombina
- Bombina variegata


, , (1-3), (4) (5-6)
, ,- Bufo bufo.
-Bufo calamita
Bufo viridis
-Hyla arborea.
Rana temporaria
-Rana "esculenta".


, , , (1 3) (4-6)

() Anguis fragilis
- Lacerta agilis.
-Lacerta vivipara.
- Natrix natrix.
- Coronella austriaca.
- Vipera berus


, , (1), (2-3) , (4-6)
Gavia arctica. (Gaviidae)
( ) -Podiceps cristatus, (Podicipedidae)
-Podiceps rufieollis, (Podicipedidae).
Ardea cinerea, (Ardeidae).
-taurus stellaris, (Ardeidae)
- Ciconia ciconia, (Ciconiidae)


, ,
-Anas platyrhynchos
- -Anas crecca
- - Anas querquedula.
- Anas strepera
- Aythya fuligula
-Aythya ferina


,
-Mergus serrator.
- Tadorna tadorna
- Anser anser
Anser albifrons
- Anser fabalis.
- gnus olor.


, , , (1-5)
Buteo buteo
- -Accipiter nisus.
- -A ccipiter gentilis
- Milvus migrans.
Circus aeruyinosus.
- Falco tinnunculus


, (1-3) (4-6)
Perdix perdix,
- Coturnix coturnix, (Phasianidae)
- Phasianus cokhicus, (Phasianidae)
-Grus grus, (Gruidae).
( ) Gallinula chloropus, (Rallidae).
- Fulica atra, (Rallidae)


, , (1), , (2-6)
  - Phalacrocorax carbo, (Phalacrocoracidae)
- - Haematopus ostralegus, - (Haematopodidae)
- Vanellus vanellus, (Charadriidae)
- - Charadrius hiaticula, (Charadriidae)
- Charadrius dubius, (Charadriidae)
-Pluvialis apricaria, (Charadriidae)


, , , (1-5) (6)
-Gallinago gallinago
- Tringa totanus.
- Tringa ochropus
- Tringa hypoleucos.
Calidris alpina.
Recurvirostra avosetta
.

, , (1-4) (5-6)
-Larus fuscus
- Larus argentatus
-Larus canus
, , - larus ridibundus
-Sterna hirundo
-Sterna lbifrons


, (1 4), (5) (6)
- Columba oenas, (Columbidae)
- Columba palumbus, (Columbidae)
- Streptopelia turtur, (Columbidae)
Streptopelia decaocto, (Columbidae)
- Cuculus canorus, (Cuculidae)
Apus apus, (Apodidae)


, (1-3) (4-6)
Tyto alba, (Tytonidae)
-Strix aluco, (Strigidae)
- Asio otus, (Strigidae).
Picus viridis, (Picidae)
-Dendrocopos major, (Picidae)
- Jynx torquilla, (Picidae)


, , (1-2), (3-5) (6)
- Galerida cristata
- Alauda arvensis
Hirundo rustica.
- Delichon urbica
- Riparia riparia
- Oriolus oriolus


, (1-6) (7)
- Corvus corone
- Corvus cornix.
- Corvus frugilegus.
- Coloeus monedula.
- Pica pica
- Garrulus glandarius.
- Certhia brachydactyla


, (13), (4), (5) (6-7)
- Parus major
Parus caeruleus
- Parus ater
Sitta europaea
- Troglodytes troglodytes.
- Turdus philomelos
- Turdus merula


, (1-5) (6)
- Saxicola rubetra.
, , Phoenicurus phoenicurus
- - Phoenicurus ochruros
- Luscinia megarhynchos.
Erithacus rubecula
- Hippolais icterina


, (1-5) (6)
- Acrocephalus arundinaceus
-Acrocephalus scirpaceus
Sylvia borin
Sylvia communis
- - Sylvia curruca
- Muscicapa striata


, (1-5) (6)
- - Phylloscopus collybitus
- Phylloscopus trochilus
- Phylloscopus sibilator.
- Regulus regulus
- Regulus ignicapillus
-Anthus trivialis


, (1-2), (3), (4) (5 6)
- Motacilla flava
-Motacilla alba
- - Lanius collurio
-Sturnus vulgaris
- Coccothraustes coccothraustes
- Chloris chloris


,
- Carduelis carduelis.
- Spinus spinus
-Acanthis cannabina
-Serinus serinus
- Pyrrhula pyrrhula
- - Loxia curvirostra


, (1), (2-4) (5-6)
- Fringilla coelebs
-Emberiza citrinella
-Emberiza hortulana
-Emberiza schoeniclus
- Passer domesticus
- Passer montanus


, , , (1), (2) (3-6)
, , Erinaceus europaeus
, , Talpa europaea
Sorex araneus.
-Sorex minutus
- Neomys fodiens.
- Crocidura leucodon


, , (1 4); , (5 6)
Myotis myotis
  Nyctalus noctula
- Plecotus auritus
- - Pipistrellus pipistrellus
-Oryctolagus cuniculus.
- Lepus europaeus.


, , (1), (2), (3) (4-5)
Sciurus vulgaris
- Castor fiber
- Glis glis.
Cricetus cricetus
Ondatra zibethica


, (1 -4) (5-6)
- Clethrionomys glareolus
- Microtus agrestis
- Microtus arvalis
  ( ) Arvicola terrestris
Apodemus flavicollis
- Apodemus sylvaticus


, , (1-4); , (5-6)
- Apodemus agrarius
-Mus musculus
() - Rattus norvegicus
-Rattus rattus
- Martes martes
- Martes foina


, , (1-4) (5)
- Mustela erminea
-Mustela nivalis
- Mustela putorius
- Meles meles
Vulpes vulpes


, , (1), (2-4) (5)
-Sus scrofa
- Cervus elaphus.
- Capreolus capreolus.
-Cervus dama
- Rupicapra rupicapra


,
- (Ips typographies)
(Blastophagus piniperda)
- (Polygraphus pofygraphus)
(Scolytus scolytus)
(norbium punctatum)
(Curculio nucum)
(Deporaus betulae)
- (Caloptilia syringella)
(Sacchiphantes abietis)
(Rhodites rosae)
(Cynips quercusfolii)
{Mikiola fagi)

. .



return_links(2); ?>

2003+ >>
return_links(); ?>